Vorläufige Starterliste Hestadagar

1. Dressur (Halle)

8 Alina Jonentz- Amy

27 Claudia Christ- Gandalf vom Puttenbröckhof

42 Annkathrin Müller- Gy∂ja frá Þúfu

10 Julius Kiesewetter- Ramoneur

11 Matthilda Oehler- Brandy

32 Marion Schöning- Yuna von der Haveldüne

1 Antonia Schildhauer- Vafi

34 Janina Yao- Skjona

22 Anna Feichtinger- Dreitil

37 Rike Erteld- Saphira von Osterbyholz

41 Feline Kahler- Sathya

9 Alina Jonentz First Flair

26 Claudia Christ- Silfurfaxi

 2. Gerittene Geschicklichkeit / Trail (Außenplatz)

30 Charlotte Erdmann- Glæðir vom Barghof

19 Elisabeth Stenzel- Hraftinna vom Moorhof

29 Gabriele Drendel-Laube- Sólfari frá Vestmose

28 Nicole Kriegel- Brennir von Faxaból

38 Juliane Bergk- Svala vom Lerchenhof

3. Punktspringen (Halle)

12 Yvonne Pfann- Spyrna frá Hala

28 Nicole Kriegel- Brennir von Faxaból

24 Lisa Bauer- Riwanja

15 Katharina Müller vom Berge- Wirbelwind (Wibbel)

23 Lea Feichtinger- Gjalfi

25 Eleni Sofie Ekhtiari- Riwanja

4. Gatower Töltwettbewerb („Ovalbahn“)

12 Yvonne Pfann- Spyrna frá Hala

17 Sonja Stenzel- Tenor vom Godafoss

36 Katharina Beyer- Eik vom Pfaffenbuck

5. Viergangprüfung („Ovalbahn“)

12 Yvonne Pfann- Spyrna frá Hala

28 Nicole Kriegel- Brennir von Faxaból

22 Anna Feichtinger- Dreitil

1 Antonia Schildhauer- Vafi

26 Claudia Christ- Gandalf vom Puttenbröckhof

36 Katharina Beyer- Eik vom Pfaffenbuck

29 Gabriele Drendel-Laube- Sólfari frá Vestmose

31 Larissa Hammerling- Sæfari von Norddorf

20 Charlotte Erdmann - Tenor von Godafoss

37 Rike Erteld- Saphira von Osterbyholz

23 Lea Feichtinger- Gjalfi

39 Stefan Laube- Svana von Faxaból

27 Claudia Christ- Gandalf vom Puttenbröckhof

6. Schauwettbewerb (Halle)

33 Marion Schöning- Skjona

26 Claudia Christ- Silfurfaxi

7. Führzügelklasse (Halle)

35 Brennir von Faxaból- Liza Münch

8 Marielle Merten- Graf Gismo 7

14 Viktoria Bönström- Wirbelwind (Wibbel)

8. Da müssen wir passen!

13 Yvonne Pfann- Menja aus dem Glasmoor

17 Sonja Stenzel- Tenor vom Godafoss

39 Stefan Laube- Svana von Faxaból

9. We sing, you ride (Halle)

21 Martina Mandt- Dreitil

36 Katharina Beyer- Eik vom Pfaffenbuck

10. Fahnenrennen (Außenplatz, ca. 200m)

18 Sonja Stenzel- Hrafntinna vom Moorhof

40 Celia Drendel-Logi

41 Feline Kahler- Sathya

38 Juliane Bergk- Svala vom Lerchenhof

11. Champagnertölt (Außenplatz)        

17 Sonja Stenzel- Tenor vom Godafoss

22 Anna Feichtinger- Dreitil

36 Katharina Beyer- Eik vom Pfaffenbuck

29 Gabriele Drendel-Laube- Sólfari frá Vestmose

28 Nicole Kriegel- Brennir von Faxaból

38 Juliane Bergk- Svala vom Lerchenhof

23 Lea Feichtinger- Gjalfi

12. Rallye (Sonntag)

2 Heike Grünewald –Lukka

38 Juliane Bergk- Svala vom Lerchenhof

3 Anne Wagner- Menja aus dem Glasmoor

4 Florentine Wagner- Eik vom Pfaffenbuck

5 Alexandra Piwon- Korgur von Rosenbrunn

12 Oliver Kranitz- Kvikur von Obertillach

16 Johanna Clemens- Spyrna frá Hala

29 Gabriele Drendel-Laube- Sólfari frá Vestmose

39 Stefan Laube- Svana von Faxaból

41 Feline Kahler- Sathya